Itinerary : Buenos Aires, Montevideo, Itajai, Santos, Buenos Aires



11 other departures
Costa Diadema
8 d
Inside Stateroom
Buenos Aires
02/17/2027
from
$ 690
Other departures:
23-30 Dec 2026
06-13-20-27 Jan 2027
03-10-24 Feb 2027
Other departures

108 cruises found
Your search criteria:
South America - february 2027 - 2028
Itinerary : Buenos Aires, Montevideo, Itajai, Santos, Buenos Aires



11 other departures
Costa Diadema
8 d
Inside Stateroom
Buenos Aires
02/17/2027
from
$ 690
Other departures:
23-30 Dec 2026
06-13-20-27 Jan 2027
03-10-24 Feb 2027
Other departures
Itinerary : Buenos Aires, Montevideo, Camboriú, Maiu Island, Rio de Janeiro, Ilhabella, Buenos Aires



Costa Serena
10 d
Inside Stateroom
Buenos Aires
02/27/2027
from
$ 774
Itinerary : Buenos Aires, Montevideo, Camboriú, Ilha Grande, Rio de Janeiro, Ilhabella, Buenos Aires



3 other departures
Costa Serena
10 d
Inside Stateroom
Buenos Aires
02/18/2027
from
$ 915
Other departures:
27 Dec 2026
05 Jan 2027
23 Mar 2027
Itinerary : Rio de Janeiro, Buzios, Ilha Grande, Paranagua, Itajai, Ilhabella, Rio de Janeiro



15 other departures
MSC Musica
8 d
Inside Stateroom
Rio de Janeiro
02/23/2027
from
$ 918
Itinerary : Buenos Aires, Montevideo, Punta del este, Camboriú, Ilha Grande, Rio de Janeiro, Ilhabella, Buenos Aires



Costa Serena
11 d
Inside Stateroom
Buenos Aires
02/08/2027
from
$ 1,023
Other ports of embarkation:
MontevideoItinerary : Rio de Janeiro, Ilhabella, Camboriú, Punta del este, Buenos Aires, Rio de Janeiro



13 other departures
MSC Splendida
9 d
Inside Stateroom
Rio de Janeiro
02/24/2028
from
$ 1,068
Other ports of embarkation:
Buenos AiresOther departures:
06-14 Dec 2026
22 Feb 2027
02-10-18-26 Mar 2027
Other departures
Itinerary : Buenos Aires, Rio de Janeiro, Ilhabella, Camboriú, Punta del este, Buenos Aires



14 other departures
MSC Splendida
9 d
Inside Stateroom
Buenos Aires
02/21/2028
from
$ 1,113
Other ports of embarkation:
Rio de JaneiroOther departures:
03-11-19 Dec 2026
19-27 Feb 2027
07-15-23 Mar 2027
Other departures
Itinerary : Buenos Aires, Santos, Camboriú, Punta del este, Buenos Aires



9 other departures
MSC Meraviglia
8 d
Inside Stateroom
Buenos Aires
02/17/2028
from
$ 1,150
Itinerary : Rio de Janeiro, Buzios, Ilhabella, Camboriú, Punta del este, Buenos Aires, Rio de Janeiro



6 other departures
MSC Splendida
10 d
Inside Stateroom
Rio de Janeiro
02/15/2028
from
$ 1,344
Other ports of embarkation:
Buenos AiresOther departures:
17-26 Jan 2027
04 Feb 2027
10-19 Jan 2028
Other departures
Itinerary : Buenos Aires, Rio de Janeiro, Buzios, Ilhabella, Camboriú, Punta del este, Buenos Aires



6 other departures
MSC Splendida
10 d
Inside Stateroom
Buenos Aires
02/12/2028
from
$ 1,397
Other ports of embarkation:
Rio de JaneiroOther departures:
14-23 Jan 2027
01 Feb 2027
07-16 Jan 2028
Other departures
Itinerary : Buenos Aires, Santos, Camboriú, Punta del este, Buenos Aires



10 other departures
MSC Seaview
8 d
Inside Stateroom
Buenos Aires
02/11/2027
from
$ 1,539
Itinerary : Rio de Janeiro, Ilhabella, Ilha Grande, Camboriú, Punta del este, Buenos Aires, Rio de Janeiro



MSC Splendida
10 d
Inside Stateroom
Rio de Janeiro
02/13/2027
from
$ 1,594
Other ports of embarkation:
Buenos AiresItinerary : Rio de Janeiro, Ilhabella, Buenos Aires, Montevideo, Camboriú, Ilha Grande, Rio de Janeiro



Costa Serena
10 d
Inside Stateroom
Rio de Janeiro
02/14/2027
from
$ 1,765
Itinerary : Rio de Janeiro, Ilhabella, Buenos Aires, Montevideo, Camboriú, Maiu Island, Rio de Janeiro



Costa Serena
10 d
Inside Stateroom
Rio de Janeiro
02/23/2027
from
$ 1,765
Itinerary : Rio de Janeiro, Buenos Aires, Montevideo, Punta del este, Camboriú, Ilha Grande, Rio de Janeiro



Costa Serena
10 d
Inside Stateroom
Rio de Janeiro
02/05/2027
from
$ 1,827
Itinerary : Buenos Aires, Rio de Janeiro, Ilhabella, Ilha Grande, Camboriú, Punta del este, Buenos Aires



MSC Splendida
10 d
Inside Stateroom
Buenos Aires
02/10/2027
from
$ 2,191
Other ports of embarkation:
Rio de JaneiroItinerary : Buenos Aires, Montevideo, Port Stanley, Cape Horn, Ushuaia, Magellan (Strait), Punta Arenas, Puerto Madryn, Buenos Aires



Celebrity Equinox
15 d
Inside Stateroom
Buenos Aires
02/27/2028
from
$ 2,351
Itinerary : Buenos Aires, Montevideo, Port Stanley, Cape Horn, Ushuaia, Magellan (Strait), Punta Arenas, Puerto Madryn, Punta del este, Buenos Aires



6 other departures
Celebrity Equinox
15 d
Inside Stateroom
Buenos Aires
02/25/2029
from
$ 2,474
Other departures:
05 Dec 2026
13-27 Feb 2027
05 Dec 2027
Other departures
Itinerary : Buenos Aires, Ushuaia, Cape Horn, Gerlache's Detroit, Schollaert canal, Paradise Bay, Elephant Island, Port Stanley, Puerto Madryn, Montevideo, Buenos Aires



3 other departures
Celebrity Equinox
15 d
Inside Stateroom
Buenos Aires
02/11/2029
from
$ 2,870
Other departures:
02 Jan 2027
14-28 Jan 2029
Itinerary : Santos, Buzios, Ilha Grande, Santos



6 other departures
MSC Divina
5 d
Inside Stateroom
Santos
02/07/2028
from
$ 567
Other departures:
01-15 Feb 2027
31 Jan 2028
21-25 Feb 2028
Other departures
Itinerary : Santos, Buzios, Porto Belo, Santos



1 other departures
MSC Divina
5 d
Inside Stateroom
Santos
02/14/2028
from
$ 567
Other departures:
23 Jan 2028
Itinerary : Santos, Buzios, Ilha Grande, Santos



MSC Divina
5 d
Inside Stateroom
Santos
02/25/2027
from
$ 647
Itinerary : Montevideo, Itajai, Santos, Buenos Aires, Montevideo



11 other departures
Costa Diadema
8 d
Inside Stateroom
Montevideo
02/11/2027
from
$ 689
Other departures:
24-31 Dec 2026
07-14-21-28 Jan 2027
04-18-25 Feb 2027
Other departures
Itinerary : Montevideo, Camboriú, Ilhabella, Rio de Janeiro, Buenos Aires, Montevideo



2 other departures
Costa Serena
9 d
Inside Stateroom
Montevideo
02/01/2027
from
$ 846
Other ports of embarkation:
Buenos AiresOther departures:
15 Jan 2027
09 Mar 2027
Itinerary : Montevideo, Camboriú, Maiu Island, Rio de Janeiro, Ilhabella, Buenos Aires, Montevideo



Costa Serena
10 d
Inside Stateroom
Montevideo
02/28/2027
from
$ 850